CATÁLOGO DE PEÇAS LISTE DE PIÈCES DE ... ?LOGO DE PEÇAS LISTE DE PIÈCES DE RECHANGE SPARE PART´S…

  • Published on
    29-Jul-2018

  • View
    212

  • Download
    0

Embed Size (px)

Transcript

<ul><li><p>CATLOGO DE PEASLISTE DE PICES DE RECHANGE</p><p>SPARE PARTS LIST</p><p>SM1F</p><p>SUBSOLADOR MINISOUS SOLEURS LIGHTSUBSOILERS LIGHT</p></li><li><p>Exec.</p><p>Data Data Data</p><p>Verif. Alter. Srie</p><p>Cd.INDSTRIAS METALOMECNICAS, S.A.S. JOO DAS LAMPAS - PORTUGAL 20-Feb-16 </p><p>SUBSOLADOR MINI 1 FERRO SM1F 29445CP01 </p><p>Rui Salgado SM1F </p></li><li><p>Exec.</p><p>Data Data Data</p><p>Verif. Alter. Srie</p><p>Cd.INDSTRIAS METALOMECNICAS, S.A.S. JOO DAS LAMPAS - PORTUGAL</p><p>Fig.Ref.N</p><p>RefernciaCode</p><p>Codigo</p><p>Quantidade/AlfaiaQuantit/Machine</p><p>Quantity/Implement Descrio Designation DescriptionSM1F</p><p>1 294460010 1 CHASSIS SM CHASSIS SM CHASSIS SM</p><p>2 294460100 1 SUPT. DO APO - SM SUPPORT DE ETANON SUBSOILER LEG SUPPORT</p><p>3 294460130 1 U APERTO 190x180x15 PLAQUE DE SERRAGE TIGHTENING PLATE</p><p>4 294460160 1 APO SUBS. MINI ETANON SUBSOILER LEG</p><p>5 294460170 1 RGUA PROTECO - SM RGLE FRONTALE PROTECTION BAR</p><p>6 294460220 2 FIX. DO DESCANSO BQUILLE DE REPOS STANDING LEG</p><p>7 294460230 2 P DO DESCANSO ESPOIRS REPOSENT REST</p><p>8 811314100 1 BICO 50 SUBS. MINI SOC-50 SUBSOILER SHARE-50</p><p>9 910101080 4 PARAF. CS 8.8 M10x150 DIN931 VIS HEXAGONAL HEXAGONAL SCREW</p><p>10 910101254 1 PARAF. CS 8.8 M12x60 VIS HEXAGONAL HEXAGONAL SCREW</p><p>11 910101658 1 PARAF. CS 8.8 M16x70 VIS HEXAGONAL HEXAGONAL SCREW</p><p>12 910102086 4 PARAF. CS 8.8 M20x180 VIS HEXAGONAL HEXAGONAL SCREW</p><p>13 910102464 1 PARAF. CS 8.8 M24x85 VIS HEXAGONAL HEXAGONAL SCREW</p><p>14 910741258 1 PARAF. CS 12.9 M12x70 DIN931 VIS HEXAGONAL HEXAGONAL SCREW</p><p>15 911150100 4 PORCA S AUTOBL M10 ZN CROU INDESSERRABLE M10 ZN SELF LOCKING NUT M10 ZN</p><p>16 911150120 2 PORCA S AUTOBL M12 ZN CROU INDESSERRABLE M12 ZN SELF LOCKING NUT M12 ZN</p><p>17 911150160 1 PORCA S AUTOBL M16 ZN CROU INDESSERRABLE M16 ZN SELF LOCKING NUT M16 ZN</p><p>18 911150200 4 PORCA S AUTOBL M20 ZN CROU INDESSERRABLE M20 ZN SELF LOCKING NUT M20 ZN</p><p>19 911150240 1 PORCA S AUTOBL M24 ZN CROU INDESSERRABLE M24 ZN SELF LOCKING NUT M24 ZN</p><p>20 912000140 2 ANILHA 13-M12 RONDELLE 13-M12 FLAT WASHER 13-M12</p><p>21 912000180 2 ANILHA 17-M16 RONDELLE 17-M16 FLAT WASHER 17-M16</p><p>22 913122210 2 MUNHO CAV. 22x29.5/22x78.5 AXE DATTELAGE DOUBLE DOUBLE LINK PIN</p><p>23 913122211 1 MUNHO CAV. 19x29.5/19x86.5 AXE DATTELAGE DOUBLE DOUBLE LINK PIN</p><p>24 913212110 8 CAVILHA DE ELO 11 GOUPILLE ANNEAU ROBOTTANT LINCH PIN</p><p>25 990150008 1 ETIQ.PREV.PERIG.VAR./CONS.MANU ETIQUETTE DE PREVENTION SAFETY STICKER</p><p>26 990150022 1 ETIQ.PREV.AFAST.6M/PROJ OBJE ETIQUETTE DE PREVENTION SAFETY STICKER</p><p>27 990200010 1 CH. IDENT. ALF. AG. MONTADAS PLAQUE DIDENTIFICATION IDENTIFICATION PLATE</p><p>28 990216710 1 AUTOC. GANCHO AUTOC. CROCHET HOOK STICKER</p><p>20-Feb-16 </p><p>SUBSOLADOR MINI 1 FERRO SM1F 29445CP02 </p><p>Rui Salgado SM1F </p></li><li><p>Exec.</p><p>Data Data Data</p><p>Verif. Alter. Srie</p><p>Cd.INDSTRIAS METALOMECNICAS, S.A.S. JOO DAS LAMPAS - PORTUGAL</p><p>Fig.Ref.N</p><p>RefernciaCode</p><p>Codigo</p><p>Quantidade/AlfaiaQuantit/Machine</p><p>Quantity/Implement Descrio Designation DescriptionSM1F / 2F / 3F</p><p>1 294460100 1 SUPT. DO APO - SM SUPPORT DE ETANON SUBSOILER LEG SUPPORT</p><p>2 294460130 1 U APERTO 190x180x15 PLAQUE DE SERRAGE TIGHTENING PLATE</p><p>3 294460150 1 CONJ APO SUBS. MINI ETANON SUBSOILER LEG</p><p>4 910102086 4 PARAF. CS 8.8 M20x180 VIS HEXAGONAL HEXAGONAL SCREW</p><p>5 910102464 1 PARAF. CS 8.8 M24x85 VIS HEXAGONAL HEXAGONAL SCREW</p><p>6 910741258 1 PARAF. CS 12.9 M12x70 DIN931 VIS HEXAGONAL HEXAGONAL SCREW</p><p>7 911150120 1 PORCA S AUTOBL M12 ZN CROU INDESSERRABLE M12 ZN SELF LOCKING NUT M12 ZN</p><p>8 911150200 4 PORCA S AUTOBL M20 ZN CROU INDESSERRABLE M20 ZN SELF LOCKING NUT M20 ZN</p><p>9 911150240 1 PORCA S AUTOBL M24 ZN CROU INDESSERRABLE M24 ZN SELF LOCKING NUT M24 ZN</p><p>20-Feb-16 </p><p>294460300APO COMPL. SUBS.-MINI 29445CP03 </p><p>Rui Salgado SM1F </p></li><li><p>Exec.</p><p>Data Data Data</p><p>Verif. Alter. Srie</p><p>Cd.INDSTRIAS METALOMECNICAS, S.A.S. JOO DAS LAMPAS - PORTUGAL</p><p>Fig.Ref.N</p><p>RefernciaCode</p><p>Codigo</p><p>Quantidade/AlfaiaQuantit/Machine</p><p>Quantity/Implement Descrio Designation DescriptionSM1F / 2F / 3F</p><p>1 294460320 1 CONJ. DA EXT. EXTENSION EXTENSION</p><p>2 910112055 4 PARAF. CS RT 8.8 M20x55 VIS HEXAGONAL HEXAGONAL SCREW</p><p>3 911150200 4 PORCA S AUTOBL M20 ZN CROU INDESSERRABLE M20 ZN SELF LOCKING NUT M20 ZN</p><p>20-Feb-16 </p><p>294460310EXT. COMPL. SUBS.-MINI 29445CP04 </p><p>Rui Salgado SM1F </p></li></ul>

Recommended

View more >